Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Anna Tuori

(Finland, Född 1976)
Anna Tuori
(Finland, Född 1976)

ANNA TUORI, "LISA, THE DEAR".

A tergo sign. 2008. Olja på pannå 106x120 cm.

Sedvanligt slitage.

Klubbat pris
7 000
72 240
8 009
Utropspris
3 500 - 4 500 EUR
Budhistorik (23 bud)
11
9 okt 2018 19:24
7 000 EUR
8
9 okt 2018 19:24
6 800 EUR
11
9 okt 2018 19:24
6 600 EUR
8
9 okt 2018 19:24
6 400 EUR
11
9 okt 2018 19:23
6 200 EUR
8
9 okt 2018 19:23
6 000 EUR
11
9 okt 2018 19:23
5 200 EUR
8
9 okt 2018 19:23
5 000 EUR
11
9 okt 2018 19:10
4 302 EUR
10
9 okt 2018 19:10
4 102 EUR
11
9 okt 2018 18:20
3 902 EUR
10
9 okt 2018 18:20
3 802 EUR
10
9 okt 2018 17:14
3 000 EUR
9
8 okt 2018 19:25
2 900 EUR
8
7 okt 2018 17:00
2 800 EUR
7 okt 2018 15:56
1 850 EUR
3 okt 2018 10:07
1 700 EUR
2 okt 2018 16:58
1 600 EUR
2 okt 2018 10:45
1 550 EUR
1 okt 2018 20:06
1 500 EUR
30 sep 2018 2:25
1 450 EUR
29 sep 2018 12:46
1 399 EUR
27 sep 2018 20:36
900 EUR