Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Petri Hytönen

(Finland, Född 1963)
Petri Hytönen
(Finland, Född 1963)

PETRI HYTÖNEN, "HERRENS SKYDD".

Sign. -96. Akvarell 76x129.

Ej examinerad ur ram.

Klubbat pris
800
8 256
915
Utropspris
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (6 bud)
9 okt 2018 17:26
800 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:25
600 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:25
90 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:24
80 EUR
3 okt 2018 10:06
55 EUR
28 sep 2018 22:45
30 EUR