Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Kati Tuominen-Niittylä

(Finland, Född 1947)
Kati Tuominen-Niittylä
(Finland, Född 1947)

KATI TUOMINEN-NIITTYLÄ, KANNA, keramik, signerad KTN.

På piedestal av trä. Brun, ljusbrun och blå dekor. Kannans höjd 48 cm, total höjd 68 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Klubbat pris
320
3 302
366
Utropspris
400 - 500 EUR
Budhistorik (5 bud)
8 okt 2018 8:53
320 EUR
8 okt 2018 8:52
300 EUR
8 okt 2018 8:52
290 EUR
7 okt 2018 17:05
270 EUR
1 okt 2018 22:29
250 EUR