Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

KIRSI VALANTI, "Syli", SOFFA, 2000-tal.

3-sits soffa. Klädd med auberginefärgad samett. Lösa plymåer.
Längd 220, djup 94 cm.

Sedvanligt bruks- och ytslitage.

Klubbat pris
1 300
13 416
1 487
Utropspris
500 EUR
Budhistorik (33 bud)
9 okt 2018 19:18
1 300 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:17
1 250 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:17
1 250 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:17
1 200 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:16
1 150 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:16
1 100 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:16
1 060 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:16
1 010 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:16
990 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:15
970 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:15
950 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:15
930 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:15
926 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:15
906 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:15
886 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
866 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
846 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
845 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
826 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
806 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
786 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:14
780 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:13
760 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:13
740 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:13
720 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:13
700 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:13
680 EUR
9 okt 2018 19:13
660 EUR
7 okt 2018 17:09
640 EUR
7 okt 2018 17:09
620 EUR
5 okt 2018 19:21
120 EUR
3 okt 2018 21:24
110 EUR
29 sep 2018 18:57
100 EUR