Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Osmo Rauhala

(Finland, Född 1957)
Osmo Rauhala
(Finland, Född 1957)

OSMO RAUHALA, SANKT OLAVS KYRKA.

Sign.-09 a tergo. Olja på duk, 80x84 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
5 000
51 600
5 721
Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 EUR
Budhistorik (6 bud)
8 okt 2018 11:06
5 000 EUR
1 okt 2018 19:49
4 000 EUR
1 okt 2018 9:48
3 000 EUR
30 sep 2018 22:04
1 150 EUR
28 sep 2018 15:57
1 100 EUR
27 sep 2018 21:09
1 000 EUR