Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Osmo Rauhala

(Finland, Född 1957)
Osmo Rauhala
(Finland, Född 1957)

OSMO RAUHALA, "NÅDEN".

A tergo sign. -09. Olja på trä 38.5x14.5 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Skiss till Sankt Olofs Kyrka, Tyrvis.

Klubbat pris
2 200
22 704
2 517
Utropspris
2 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (11 bud)
9 okt 2018 17:21
2 200 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:20
2 100 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:20
2 010 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:20
1 910 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:20
1 860 EUR
9 okt 2018 16:50
1 800 EUR
3 okt 2018 11:29
1 500 EUR
1 okt 2018 12:07
1 000 EUR
1 okt 2018 7:54
200 EUR
30 sep 2018 20:49
150 EUR
28 sep 2018 17:15
100 EUR