Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Jouko Korkeasaari

(Finland, Född 1971)
Jouko Korkeasaari
(Finland, Född 1971)

JOUKO KORKEASAARI, "DEN SOMMAREN VAR DEN SISTA".

A tergo sign. 2006. Olja på duk 46x38 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

370
3 818
423
Utropspris
500 - 800 EUR
Acceptpriset är ej uppnått
Budhistorik (3 bud)
9 okt 2018 17:31
370 EUR
9 okt 2018 17:25
344 EUR
4 okt 2018 16:18
200 EUR