Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
193
1043615

Timo Sarpaneva

(Finland, 1926-2006)
Utropspris
400 - 600 EUR
4 100 - 6 160 SEK
465 - 697 USD
Klubbat pris
300 EUR

Anna Rosenius
Anna Rosenius
Ansvarig specialist design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
Timo Sarpaneva
(Finland, 1926-2006)

Glasskulptur, signerad Timo Sarpaneva, Iittala.

Hiidenhelmi (Jättens pärla). Klart glas med sodabubblor. Höjd 13,5 cm.

Slitage. Repor undertill.

Formgivare