Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
392
1100157

René Fumeron

(Frankrike, Född 1921)
Utropspris
600 - 800 EUR
6 160 - 8 210 SEK
697 - 930 USD
Klubbat pris
1 300 EUR

Anna Rosenius
Anna Rosenius
Ansvarig specialist design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
René Fumeron
(Frankrike, Född 1921)

Vävnad, signerad. 1960-tal.

Cosmos. Ca 87x142 cm.