Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Max Salmi

(Finland, 1931-1995)
Max Salmi
(Finland, 1931-1995)

MAX SALMI, "GUL MUR".

Sign. -73. Öljy levylle 65 x 43 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Konstnär

Klubbat pris
820
8 413
953
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (4 bud)
14 jun 2020 15:54
820 EUR
11 jun 2020 5:06
800 EUR
2 jun 2020 16:01
760 EUR
29 maj 2020 20:43
500 EUR