Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Max Salmi

(Finland, 1931-1995)
Max Salmi
(Finland, 1931-1995)

MAX SALMI, "KOMPOSITION".

Sign. -73. Olja på pannå 65 x 39 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Konstnär

Klubbat pris
800
8 208
930
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (4 bud)
14 jun 2020 17:59
800 EUR
11 jun 2020 5:04
600 EUR
5 jun 2020 23:44
550 EUR
29 maj 2020 21:33
500 EUR