Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Peter Frie

(Sverige, Född 1947)
Peter Frie
(Sverige, Född 1947)

PETER FRIE, "EMBRACING NO 5".

A tergo sign. Olja på duk 110 x 90 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Proveniens

Galerie Forsblom 2013.

Utförd 2013. I konstnärens ram.

Klubbat pris
8 200
84 132
9 528
Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 EUR
Budhistorik (17 bud)
14 jun 2020 15:03
8 200 EUR
14 jun 2020 15:02
8 000 EUR
14 jun 2020 15:02
8 000 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:56
7 600 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:56
7 400 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:55
7 200 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:55
7 000 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:54
6 800 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:54
6 600 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:54
6 400 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:54
6 200 EUR
8 jun 2020 23:22
6 000 EUR
5 jun 2020 17:59
5 200 EUR
3 jun 2020 18:18
5 000 EUR
3 jun 2020 14:26
4 000 EUR
2 jun 2020 20:48
3 600 EUR
2 jun 2020 18:27
3 500 EUR