Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Elvi Maarni

(Finland, 1907-2006)
Elvi Maarni
(Finland, 1907-2006)

ELVI MAARNI, TANKFULL.

Sign. Olja på duk 45 x 35 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
2 000
20 520
2 324
Utropspris
2 500 - 3 000 EUR
Budhistorik (6 bud)
14 jun 2020 18:11
2 000 EUR
14 jun 2020 17:48
1 550 EUR
11 jun 2020 3:25
1 500 EUR
29 maj 2020 21:35
800 EUR
29 maj 2020 17:02
300 EUR
29 maj 2020 15:09
50 EUR