Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Elvi Maarni

(Finland, 1907-2006)
Elvi Maarni
(Finland, 1907-2006)

ELVI MAARNI, GRÖNT LANDSKAP.

Sign. Olja på duk 28 x 23 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Proveniens

Köpt av Helmut van Assendelft i början av 1970-talet.

Klubbat pris
780
8 003
906
Utropspris
800 - 1 200 EUR
Budhistorik (12 bud)
14 jun 2020 14:08
780 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:08
760 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:07
720 EUR
14 jun 2020 14:07
700 EUR
14 jun 2020 13:59
680 EUR
14 jun 2020 13:59
660 EUR
14 jun 2020 11:59
640 EUR
13 jun 2020 10:03
440 EUR
31 maj 2020 16:13
420 EUR
31 maj 2020 12:42
400 EUR
31 maj 2020 10:29
350 EUR
29 maj 2020 19:09
300 EUR