Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Göran Augustson

(Finland, 1936-2012)
Göran Augustson
(Finland, 1936-2012)

GÖRAN AUGUSTSON, "NITOUCHE".

Sign. -63. Olja på duk 116 x 75 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
2 000
20 520
2 324
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
3 jun 2020 19:55
2 000 EUR
3 jun 2020 19:55
2 000 EUR
3 jun 2020 19:54
1 750 EUR
3 jun 2020 19:54
1 700 EUR
31 maj 2020 20:37
1 600 EUR
29 maj 2020 20:45
1 500 EUR
29 maj 2020 16:27
1 000 EUR
29 maj 2020 16:20
800 EUR