Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Hjalmar Munsterhjelm

(Finland, 1840-1905)
Hjalmar Munsterhjelm
(Finland, 1840-1905)

Hjalmar Munsterhjelm, Vid flodens rand.

Sign. Olja på pannå 31x40,5 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Konstnär

Utropspris
4 500 - 5 500 EUR
Johan Wulff
Johan Wulff
Chefsspecialist konst, grafik och foto
+358 (0)50 410 1377

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13