Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Esko Tirronen

(Finland, 1934-2011)
Esko Tirronen
(Finland, 1934-2011)

Esko Tirronen, "Objekt nr. 24".

Sign. -75. Olja på duk 83 x 93 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Finlandsk konst, Tjeckoslovakien 1976.

Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR