Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Venny Soldan-Brofeldt

(Finland, 1863-1945)
Venny Soldan-Brofeldt
(Finland, 1863-1945)

Venny Soldan-Brofeldt, På stranden.

Sign. Olja på duk 50,5x65 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage. Fläckar.

Konstnär

Klubbat pris
3 700
38 184
4 233
Utropspris
4 000 - 4 500 EUR
Budhistorik (17 bud)
27 nov 2022 16:09
3 700 EUR
27 nov 2022 16:08
3 600 EUR
27 nov 2022 16:08
3 550 EUR
27 nov 2022 16:07
3 500 EUR
27 nov 2022 16:07
3 400 EUR
27 nov 2022 16:07
3 300 EUR
27 nov 2022 15:59
3 200 EUR
27 nov 2022 15:59
3 100 EUR
27 nov 2022 14:27
3 000 EUR
27 nov 2022 11:04
2 678 EUR
27 nov 2022 10:07
2 500 EUR
25 nov 2022 15:11
2 222 EUR
23 nov 2022 12:59
2 000 EUR
17 nov 2022 8:50
1 850 EUR
16 nov 2022 19:16
1 800 EUR
16 nov 2022 15:46
1 500 EUR
16 nov 2022 15:01
999 EUR