Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Juhani Linnovaara

(Finland, 1934-2022)
Juhani Linnovaara
(Finland, 1934-2022)

Juhani Linnovaara, Utan titel.

Sign. -71. Gouache 72 x 53 cm.

Ej examinerad ur ram. Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Proveniens

Galleria Schubert, Milano. Privatsamling.

Klubbat pris
2 600
26 832
2 975
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (5 bud)
27 nov 2022 16:39
2 600 EUR
27 nov 2022 16:39
2 500 EUR
26 nov 2022 12:47
2 400 EUR
20 nov 2022 20:39
2 000 EUR
16 nov 2022 22:40
1 500 EUR