Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Teppo Terä

(Finland, 1935-2014)
Teppo Terä
(Finland, 1935-2014)

Teppo Terä, "Rödhake-ungarna".

Sign. -82. Olja på duk 33,5 x 28,5 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
2 800
28 896
3 204
Utropspris
3 500 - 4 500 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
27 nov 2022 9:55
2 800 EUR
27 nov 2022 9:55
2 700 EUR
27 nov 2022 9:54
2 600 EUR
26 nov 2022 15:57
2 500 EUR
26 nov 2022 15:16
2 400 EUR
23 nov 2022 18:32
1 550 EUR
19 nov 2022 7:38
1 500 EUR
16 nov 2022 21:11
1 200 EUR