Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Teppo Terä

(Finland, 1935-2014)
Teppo Terä
(Finland, 1935-2014)

Teppo Terä, Tretåig hackspett.

Sign. -79. Olja på pannå 46 x 36 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
3 700
38 184
4 233
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (16 bud)
27 nov 2022 15:22
3 700 EUR
27 nov 2022 15:22
3 600 EUR
27 nov 2022 15:22
3 600 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:21
3 500 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:21
3 400 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:11
3 300 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:11
3 200 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:10
3 100 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:10
3 000 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:09
2 900 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:09
2 800 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:07
2 700 EUR
26 nov 2022 16:07
2 600 EUR
26 nov 2022 11:05
2 500 EUR
17 nov 2022 10:24
2 300 EUR
16 nov 2022 11:35
1 000 EUR