Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Druvklasar, åtta stycken, nefrit, rosenkvart, ametist.

Length 18-25 cm.

Slitage, naturliga inneslutningar och schatteringar. Dekorbortfall.

Proveniens

Utropspris
4 000 SEK