Filmaffischer 3 st. James Bond, Belgien 1995, 1997 och 1999

"Golden eye" 1995, 33 x 50 cm, "Tomorrow never dies" 1997, 34 x 50 cm, "Le Monde ne suffit pas" (The world is not enough) 1999, 40 x 54 cm

Obetydligt slitage, oramade

Proveniens

Privat samling

Utropspris
2 000 SEK
Maria Granström
Maria Granström
Filialchef Malmö
+46 (0)739 40 08 09