Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Eero Nelimarkka

(Finland, 1891-1977)
Eero Nelimarkka
(Finland, 1891-1977)

Eero Nelimarkka, Flickan i stugan.

Sign.1923. Olja på duk 45,5x55,5 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
1 285
13 261
1 470
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (15 bud)
29 nov 2023 17:54
1 285 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:54
1 235 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:54
1 200 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:54
1 150 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:53
1 100 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:53
1 050 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:52
970 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:52
950 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:38
880 EUR
29 nov 2023 17:38
860 EUR
28 nov 2023 16:32
800 EUR
25 nov 2023 13:04
420 EUR
18 nov 2023 18:03
400 EUR
18 nov 2023 9:57
200 EUR
18 nov 2023 8:53
30 EUR

Johan Wulff
Johan Wulff
Chefsspecialist konst, grafik och foto
+358 (0)50 410 1377

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13