Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Unto Koistinen

(Finland, 1917-1994)
Unto Koistinen
(Finland, 1917-1994)

Unto Koistinen, Landskap.

Sign. 1953. Olja på duk 62 x 81 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR