Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Alfred William Finch

(Belgien/Finland, 1854-1930)
Alfred William Finch
(Belgien/Finland, 1854-1930)

Alfred William Finch, Vy från Borgå.

Signerad. Olja på pannå 26x34 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Utropspris
2 500 - 3 500 EUR
Johan Wulff
Johan Wulff
Chefsspecialist konst, grafik och foto
+358 (0)50 410 1377

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13