Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Agda Holst

(Sverige, 1886-1976)
Agda Holst
(Sverige, 1886-1976)

Agda Holst, "Vårbukett"

Signerad Agda Holst samt daterad 1940. Olja på pannå, 41 x 33 cm.

Konstnär

Utropspris
20 000 SEK

Lisa Mothander
Lisa Mothander
+46 (0)767 81 06 02

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13