Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284

Rafael Delacruz

(USA, Född 1989)
Rafael Delacruz
(USA, Född 1989)

Rafael Delacruz, "Wax 19"

Signerad Rafael Delacruz och daterad 19 a tergo. Akryl på duk 28 x 35,5 cm.

Proveniens

Loyal Gallery, Stockholm.

Loyal Gallery, Stockholm, "Eddie Martinez, Odessa Straub, Rafael Delacruz", 31 januari - 16 mars 2019.

Utropspris
16 000 SEK

Louise Wrede
Louise Wrede
Chef konstavdelningen, Specialist samtida konst, Private Sales
+46 (0)739 40 08 19

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13