Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
158
1414157

Andrew Cowie

(Storbritannien, Född 1952)
Utropspris
2 000 - 4 000 SEK
195 - 390 EUR
227 - 453 USD
Klubbat pris
1 800 SEK

Louise Wrede
Louise Wrede
Chef konstavdelningen, Specialist samtida konst, Private Sales
+46 (0)739 40 08 19
Andrew Cowie
(Storbritannien, Född 1952)

"Same, same...but different 28."

Signerad Cowie och daterad 2008 a tergo. Collage 37,5 x 72 cm.

Proveniens

Nivå125Båstad.

Nivå125Båstad, 2009.

Andrew Cowie, "Same, same..but diffferent", 2009, avb sid 28.