Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
466
70871

Walter J West

(England)
Utropspris
5 000 - 7 000 SEK
484 - 678 EUR
554 - 776 USD
Klubbat pris
3 500 SEK
Walter J West
(England)

Sydländskt landskap

Signerad med monogram och daterad -65 (1865). Pannå 36,5 x 31,5 cm.