Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
468
70795

Peter Paul

(Tyskland, 1943-2013)
Utropspris
1 000 - 2 000 SEK
97 - 194 EUR
111 - 222 USD
Klubbat pris

Peter Paul
(Tyskland, 1943-2013)

"Nach einem Irrtum von Petit"

Färglitografi, 1973, signerad 55/80. 51 x 66 cm.

Ej examinerad ur ram.

Proveniens

Galerie Leger, Malmö.