Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
95
70185

AKVARELLER,

Utropspris
1 200 - 1 500 SEK
116 - 145 EUR
133 - 166 USD
Klubbat pris
1 900 SEK
AKVARELLER,

2 st. Japan 1700-tal. Genrescener med musicerande resp läsande geishor. 16x23 cm. Monterade i ramar av glas. (32x38,5 cm). Ej examinerade ur ram.

Skador.