Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
167
78109

SOCKLAR, ett par, porslin. Berlin, 1700-tal.

Utropspris
1 000 SEK
97 EUR
113 USD
Klubbat pris
400 SEK

Kvadratiska med it glasyr. 10,5x10,5 cm.

Kantnagg.