Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
471
89743

Carl Wilhelmson

(Sverige, 1866-1928)
Utropspris
5 000 - 6 000 SEK
487 - 585 EUR
566 - 680 USD
Klubbat pris
16 000 SEK
Carl Wilhelmson
(Sverige, 1866-1928)

Västkustfiskare

Monogramsignerad CW. Akvarell 9,5 x 7 cm.

Formgivare