Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
136969

John-E Franzén

(Sverige, 1942-2022)
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 SEK
195 - 292 EUR
227 - 340 USD
Klubbat pris

John-E Franzén
(Sverige, 1942-2022)

Självporträtt

Signerad John-Erik Franzén och daterad Fylleskog 1976-77. Numrerad 11/70. Etsning 22,5 x 27 cm.