Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
364
327576

HERMÈS, scarf, "Silhouettes navales".

Utropspris
1 000 - 1 200 SEK
97 - 116 EUR
111 - 133 USD
Klubbat pris
2 000 SEK

Siden, märkt "HERMÈS-PARIS". Signerad "Ledoux", designad av Philippe Ledoux 1960-tal. Motiv av fartyg samt putti i gult och brunt mot cremevit botten, brun bård. 85 x 87 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.