THE BEATLES COLLECTION samt THE BEATLES SINGLES COLLECTION, 1970-/80-tal.

"The Beatles Collection", i blå kassett, med följande 13 LP-skivor: "Beatles for sale", "The Beatles "Rariries", "The Beatles", "Abbey road", "Let it be", "Yellow submarine", "Help!", "With the Beatles", "A hard day's night", "Revolver", "Please please me", "Rubber soul", "Sgt. Peppers lonley hearts club band". "The Beatles singles collection", i blå kassett, med följande 26 EP-skivor: "Ballad of John and Yoko"/"Old brown shoe", "Hello, Goodbye"/"I am the walrus", "Lady Madonna"/"The inner light", "You know my name (look up the number)"/"Let it be", "All you need is love"/"Baby you're a rich man", "I want to hold your hand"/"This boy", "A hard day's night"/"Things we said today", "She loves you"/"I'll get you", "From me to you"/Thank you girl", "Something"/"Come together", "Love me do"/"P.s. I love you", "Yellow submarine"/"Eleanor Rigby", "Hey Jude"/"Revolution", "Back in the USSR"/"Twist and shout", "I feel fine"/"She's a woman", "Paperback writer"/"Rain", "Please please me"/"Ask me why", "Help"/"I'm down", "A day in the life"/"Sgt. Peppers lonley hearts club band", "Day tripper"/"We can work it out", "Strawberry fields forever"/"Penny lane", "Get back"/"Don't let me down", "Ticket to ride"/"Yes it is", "Yesterday"/"I should have known better", "Can't buy me love"/"You can't do that", "Movie medley".

Konditionsrapport

Bruksskick. Skador på boxarna. Ej helt genomgångna och ej provspelade.

Möjliga transportalternativ:

    Tullavgifter kan tillkomma för leverans till länder utanför EU.

    Alla priser är preliminära.

    Kontakta kundservice

    Telefontid: Mån - Fre 9-13

    Auktionen avslutades:
    CEST

    Vi har de högsta slutpriserna i Skandinavien.

    Kontakta oss