LITTERATUR, 9 volymer:

LITTERATUR, 9 volymer:

Konst, konsthantverk, arkitektur, textil. Shin Takamatsu, GA Architect 9. Kiyoko Kawamura Kesaharu Imai, Micro Architecture. Dorothy Jean Ray, Eskimo masker. Anne and John Summerland, Walk in splendor. Five thousand years of chinese art series: Chinese Costumes part 1-2. Ruizendaal Wang, Asian theatre puppets. Arendie & Henk Herwig, Heroes of the kabuki stage. Gian Carlo Calza, Ukiyo-e.

Begagnade. Ej genomgångna. Bruksskick. Slitage.

Utropspris
1 500 SEK