FRANK BRANGWYN, tillskriven. Olja på duk 35,5 x 45,5 cm. Osign.
"Satyr and Venus". Olja på duk 35,5 x 45,5 cm. Osign. A tergo påskrift: "The property of William xxx, St xxx, purchased from the artist Frank Brangwyn 1908.
Ytsmuts, fernissa.