Glas Övrigt
1194755
Fulvio Bianconi
(1915-1996)
Fulvio bianconi, vas/lampskärm, glas. venini murano, signerad samt daterad -96.

FULVIO BIANCONI, vas/lampskärm, glas. Venini Murano, signerad samt daterad -96.

"I Baloni del Redentor", höjd 24 cm.

Slitage, repor.

Övrigt

This piece was created to celebrate the Baloni del Redentor festivities in Venice.

Alexandra Xu
Alexandra Xu
+46 (0)739 40 08 18

Utropspris
4 000 SEK