LUCIO FONTANA, bok, "Manifiesto Blanco 1946 Spazialismo", 1966

Milano, Galleria Apollinaire Edizioni, 1966. Richly illustrated in colour. With facsimile of the original edition (1946) and translation into Italian, French, English and German.

Edition of 2000 copies. Ca 48 x 33 cm

Slitage. Skyddskassett med skador.

Utropspris
6 000 SEK