Milano, Galleria Apollinaire Edizioni, 1966. Richly illustrated in colour. With facsimile of the original edition (1946) and translation into Italian, French, English and German.
Edition of 2000 copies. Ca 48 x 33 cm
Slitage. Skyddskassett med skador.