Design Konstglas
1249718
Kaj Franck
(Finland, 1911-1989)
Kaj franck, vaser, 3 st, "prisma", glas. signerade k franck nuutajärvi notsjö -64/-68/-69.

KAJ FRANCK, VASER, 3 st, "Prisma", glas. Signerade K Franck Nuutajärvi Notsjö -64/-68/-69.

Höjd 6,5-13,5 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Frida Nyman
Frida Nyman
Värderare, smycken
+358 (0)50 407 9406

Slutpris
1 010
10 410
1 196
Utropspris
500 EUR
Budhistorik (40 bud)
9
6 aug 20:05
1 010 EUR
6 aug 20:05
990 EUR
9
6 aug 19:34
970 EUR
11
6 aug 19:34
950 EUR
9
6 aug 19:33
930 EUR