Hanna Andersson, akryl på pannå, signerad och daterad -16.
Utan titel. 88 x 111 cm.
Hanna Andersson is a Swedisgh artist, born 1987 in Stockholm and educated at Konstfack, University Collega of Arts Craft and Design.
Previous exhibition includes Falsterbo Konsthall, 2021, Galleri Thomassen, Göteborg, NAU Gallery, Stockholm. She has exhibited in duo shows with Joakim Ojanen at NAU Gallery and Grafikens hus.