Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Krijono, akryl på duk, signerad 1996

*Black & White Sarong', 139 x 139 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Utropspris
20 000 SEK
Jan Ahlklo
Jan Ahlklo
Värderingsman
+46 (0)767 66 16 46

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13