Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Per-Olow Anderson

(Sverige, 1921-1989)
Per-Olow Anderson
(Sverige, 1921-1989)

Per-Olow Anderson, "Audrey Hepburn photographed during the production of War and Peace"

Audrey Hepburn photographed 1955 during the Paramount production of the motion picture "War and Peace"".
Stämpelsignerad och numrerad 6/25 av fotografens estate a tergo. Archival pigment print, bildyta 50 x 70 cm. Bladstorlek 54 x 74 cm. Oramad.

Utropspris
8 000 SEK

Jessica Löfgren
Jessica Löfgren
+46 (0)727 43 08 79

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13