FIGURINER, 8 st, porslin, Hummel, Goebel.

"Little hiker", "Boy with toothache", "Lets sing", "She loves me, she loves me not", "Globe trotter", "Duet", "Nickerchen", "Happy pastime". H 6,5-14,5.

Smärre slitage. Enstaka mindre nagg.

Utropspris
3 000 SEK