FIGURIN, lergods. Tang dynastin (618-906).

Stående bemålad sadlad häst. Höjd 32 cm.

Lagade ben.

Proveniens

Oxford Thermoluminescence Analysis Report, Sample no C100j24, signed by Doreen Stoneham, 1 April 2000.

Utropspris
15 000 SEK