Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

SKEDAR, 12 st, silver, Kultakeskus Tavastehus samt Auran Kultaseppä Åbo 1937-1961. Tot. vikt ca 440,2 g.

"Musslan"-serien. L 20.

Slitage, repor, en sked med buckla. Gravyrer.

Utropspris
200 EUR