Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284

LJUSSTAKAR, ett par, mässing, Skultuna, no 97, 1900-talets första hälft.

Höjd 20 cm.

Lättare ytslitage. Inristat personnummer undertill.

Utropspris
2 000 SEK