Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

William Henry Mander

(England, 1850-1922)
William Henry Mander
(England, 1850-1922)

WILLIAM HENRY MANDER, tillskriven, olja på pannå. Signerad W.H. Mander.

Landskap med berg och träd. 29,5x37 cm.

Smärre fläckar och repor.

Utropspris
3 000 SEK